Jump to content

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

NTRYoungTiger

175 MLA and 25 MP List

Recommended Posts

 DISTRICT    CONSTITUENCY                              TDP                              YSRCP
            
KRISHNA             
Krishna     NUZVID     Mudraboyina Venkateswara Rao    Meka Venkata Pratap Apparao 
Krishna     KAIKALUR     Jayamangala Venkataramana     Dulam Nageshwara Rao 
Krishna     GANNAVARAM     Vallabhaneni Vamsi     Yarlagadda Venkata Rao 
Krishna     PENAMALURU     Bode Prasad     Kolusu Partha Sarathy 
Krishna     PEDANA     Kagita Venkata Krishna Prasad    Jogi Ramesh 
Krishna     MACHILIPATNAM     Kollu Ravindra     Perni Venkatramaiah (Nani)
Krishna     AVANIGADDA     Mandali Budda Prasad    Ramesh Babu Simhadri 
Krishna     PAMARRU     Uppuleti Kalpana    Kailey Anil Kumar
Krishna     VIJAYAWADA EAST     Gadde Rammohan Rao    Boppana Bhav Kumar 
Krishna     NANDIGAMA     Tangirala Sowmaya     Monditoka Jagan Mohan Rao
Krishna     JAGGAYYAPETA     Sriram Rajagopal Tatayya    Udaya Bhanu Samineni 
Krishna     VIJAYAWADA CENTRAL     Bonda Uma Maheswara Rao     Malladi Vishnu Vardhan
Krishna     MYLAVARAM     Devineni Uma Maheswararao     Vasanta Krisnha Prasad
Krishna     TIRUVURU     Kothapalli Syamuel Jawahar     Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi 
Krishna     VIJAYAWADA WEST     Shabana Musarat Khatoon (Jaleel)    Velampalli Srinivasa Rao
Krishna     GUDIVADA     Devineni Avinash     Kodali Sri Venkateswara Rao (Nani) 
MP    VIJAYAWADA     Kesineni Nani    PVP
MP    MACHILIPATNAM     Konakalla Narayana    Bala Souri
            
            
ANANTAPUR            
Anantapur    TADPATRI     J. C Asmith Reddy    Kethireddy Peddareddy
Anantapur    ANANTAPUR URBAN     Prabhakar Chowdary    Ananta Venkata Ramireddy
Anantapur    KALYANDURG     Uma Maheshwara Naidu    K.V.Ushasri Charan 
Anantapur    RAYADURG     Kalava Srinivasulu    Kapu Ramachandra Reddy 
Anantapur    SINGANAMALA     Bandaru Sravani    Jonnalagadda Padmavathy 
Anantapur    GUNTAKAL     R Jitendra Goud    Yalla Reddy Gari Venkata Rami Reddy 
Anantapur    URAVAKONDA     Payyavula Kesav    Y Visweswara Reddy 
Anantapur    HINDUPUR     Nandamuri Balakrishna    K. Iqbal Ahmed Khan
Anantapur    RAPTADU     Paritala Sriram    Thopudurthi Prakash Reddy 
Anantapur    PENUKONDA     B K Pardhasaradhi     Malagundla Sankaranarayana
Anantapur    DHARMAVARAM     G Suryanarayana    Kethi Reddy Venkata Rami Reddy 
Anantapur    PUTTAPARTHI     Palle Raghunadh Reddy    Duddukunta Sreedhar Reddy
Anantapur    KADIRI     Kandikunta VenkataPrasad    Dr.P.V.Sidda Reddy 
Anantapur    MADAKASIRA     K Eeranna    M. Thippeswamy
MP    ANANTAPUR    JC Pawan Reddy    Tallari Rangaiah
MP    HINDUPUR     Nimmala Kistappa    Gorantla Madhav
            
            
CHITTOOR            
Chittoor    KUPPAM     Nara Chandra Babu Naidu    K. Chandramouli 
Chittoor    NAGARI     Gali Bhanu Prakash    R.K. Roja Selvamani 
Chittoor    CHANDRAGIRI     Pulivarthi Venkata Mani Prasad(NANI)    Chevireddy Bhaskar Reddy 
Chittoor    CHITTOOR     A S Manohar    Jangalapalli Srinivasulu
Chittoor    PUTHALAPATTU     Therlam Poornam    Ms Babu 
Chittoor    G.D.NELLORE     HariKrishna    K Narayana Swamy 
Chittoor    PALAMANER     N Amarnadh Reddy     N Venkataih Gowda 
Chittoor    THAMBALLAPALLE     Shankar Yadav    Peddireddy Dwarakanath Reddy 
Chittoor    PUNGANUR     N Anusha Reddy     P. Ramachandra Reddy
Chittoor    TIRUPATI     M Sugunamma     Bhumana Karunakar Reddy 
Chittoor    SRIKALAHASTI     Bojjala Sudheer Reddy     Biyyapu Madhusudhan Reddy 
Chittoor    SATYAVEEDU     J D Rajasekher    K Adimulam
Chittoor    MADANAPALLE     Dammalapati Ramesh    Nawaz Basha 
Chittoor    PILERU     Nallari Kishore Kumar Reddy     Chinthala Ramachandra Reddy 
MP    CHITTOOR     SivaPrasad    Reddeppa
MP    TIRUPATI     Panabaka Lakshmi    Balle Durgaprasad
            
            
KADAPA            
Kadapa    JAMMALAMADUGU     Ponnapureddy Rama Subbareddy    M Sudheer Reddy 
Kadapa    PRODDATUR     Linga Reddy    Rachamallu Siva Prasad Reddy
Kadapa    MYDUKUR     Putta Sudhakar Yadav    Raghu Rami Reddy Settipally 
Kadapa    KAMALAPURAM     Putha Narasimha Reddy     Pochimareddy Ravindranatha Reddy 
Kadapa    BADVEL     Obulapuram Rajashekar    Gunthoti Venkata Subbaiah 
Kadapa    KADAPA     Ameer Babu    Amzath Basha Shaik Bepari 
Kadapa    PULIVENDULA     Singareddy Venkata Satish Reddy    Jagan Mohan Reddy Y.S.
Kadapa    RAJAMPET     Bathyala Changalrayudu     Meda Venkata Mallikarjuna Reddy 
Kadapa    KODUR     Narasimha Prasad    Koramutla Sreenivasulu
Kadapa    RAYACHOTI     Reddyppagari Ramesh Kumar Reddy     Gadikota Srikanth Reddy
MP    RAJAMPET     D K Satyaprabha    P. V. Midhun Reddy
MP    KADAPA     Aadi Narayan Reddy    Y .S. Avinash Reddy
            
            
KURNOOL            
Kurnool    ADONI     Meenakshi Naidu     Y Sai Prasad Reddy
Kurnool    KURNOOL     T G Bharat    Hafeez Khan 
Kurnool    YEMMIGANUR     B. Jayanageshwara Reddy     K. Chenna Kesava Reddy 
Kurnool    PATTIKONDA     K.E Shyam Babu     K Sreedevi 
Kurnool    ALUR     Kotla Sujathamma    Gummanur Jayaram 
Kurnool    MANTRALAYAM     Thikka Reddy     Y. Bala Nagi Reddy
Kurnool    KODUMUR     B Ramanjaneyulu    Dr.Sudhakar Babu 
Kurnool    NANDYAL     Bhuma Brahmanada Reddy    Shilpa Ravichandra Reddy
Kurnool    ALLAGADDA     Bhuma Akhila Priya    Gangula Bijendranath Reddy
Kurnool    BANAGANAPALLE     B c Janardhan Reddy    Katasani Rami Reddy 
Kurnool    SRISAILAM     Budda Rajeshakar Reddy     Silpa Chakrapani Reddy 
Kurnool    PANYAM     Gouru Charitha Reddy     Katasani Ram Bhupal Reddy 
Kurnool    DHONE     K.E Pratap     Buggana Rajendra Nath Reddy
Kurnool    NANDIKOTKUR     Bandi Jayaraju    Arthur
MP    KURNOOL     Kotla Surya Prakash Reddy    Dr Sanjeev Kumar
MP    NANDYAL     Mandra Sivanad Reddy    P Brahmanada Reddy
            
            
NELLORE            
Nellore    KAVALI     Vishnu Vardhan Reddy    Ramireddy Pratap Kumar Reddy 
Nellore    NELLORE CITY     Ponguru Narayana    Anil Kumar Yadav Poluboina
Nellore    UDAYAGIRI    Bollineni RamamRao    Chandra Sekhar Reddy Mekapati 
Nellore    KOVUR     Polamreddy Srinivasulu Reddy     Nallapareddy Prasanna Kumar Reddy 
Nellore    NELLORE RURAL     Abdul Azeez    Kotamreddy Sridhar Reddy 
Nellore    ATMAKUR     Bollineni Krishnaiah     Mekapati Goutham Reddy 
Nellore    SARVEPALLI     Somireddy Chandramohan     Kakani Govardhan Reddy
Nellore    VENKATAGIRI     K Ramakrishna    Anam Ramanarayana Reddy
Nellore    GUDUR     Pasam Suneel    Varaprasad 
Nellore    SULLURPETA     Parsa Venkata Ratnam    Sanjeevaiah Kiliveti
MP    NELLORE    Beeda Manstan Rao    Adala Prabhakar Reddy
            
            
PRAKASAM            
Prakasam    CHIRALA     Karanam Balaramakrishna Murthy    Amanchi Krishna Mohan 
Prakasam    PARCHUR     Yelluri Sambasivarao    Daggubati Venkateswar Rao
Prakasam    SANTHANUTHALAPADU     B Vijay Kumar     Tjr Sudhakar Babu 
Prakasam    ADDANKI     Gottipati Ravi    Bachina Chenchu Garataiah 
Prakasam    KANDUKUR     Pothula Ramarao     Maheedhar Reddy Manugunta 
Prakasam    DARSI     Kadiri Baburao (kanigiri)    Maddisetty Venugopal
Prakasam    KONDAPI     G.B.V Swamy Prakasam     Dr M Venkaiah 
Prakasam    ONGOLE     Damacharla Janardhan     Balineni Srinivasa Reddy
Prakasam    MARKAPURAM     Kandula Narayana Reddy     Kp Nagarjuna Reddy 
Prakasam    KANIGIRI     Mukku Ugra Narasimha Reddy    Burra Madhusudana Yadav 
Prakasam    YERRAGONDAPALEM     Budhala Ajitha Rao     Dr. Suresh Audimulapu 
Prakasam    GIDDALUR     M Ashok Reddy    Anna Venkata Rambabu
MP    ONGOLE     Sidda Raghava Rao    Magunta Srinivas Reddy
            
            
GUNTUR            
Guntur    REPALLE     Anagani Satya Prasad    Mopidevi Venkata Ramana Rao 
Guntur    VEMURU     Nakka Anand Babu     Merugu Nagarjuna 
Guntur    BAPATLA     Annam Satish Prabhakar    Kona Raghupathi 
Guntur    MANGALAGIRI     Nara Lokesh     Alla Rama Krishna Reddy 
Guntur    PONNURU     Dullipalla Narendra Kumar     Killari Rosaiah 
Guntur    TADIKONDA     Tenali Sravan Kumar     Undavalli Sridevi 
Guntur    GUNTUR WEST     Maddala Giri     Chandragiri Yesuratnam 
Guntur    TENALI     Alapati Rajendra Prasad     Annabattuni Siva Kumar 
Guntur    PRATHIPADU     Dokka Manikya Prasad     Sucharita Mekathoti 
Guntur    GUNTUR EAST     Mohammed Naseer     Mohammad Musthafa Shaik 
Guntur    PEDDAKURAPADU     Kommalapati Sreedhar     Namburi Shankar Rao 
Guntur    CHILAKALURIPET     Prathipati Pullarao     Vidadala Rajini
Guntur    SATTENAPALLI     Kodela Sivaprasad     Ambati Rambabu 
Guntur    VINUKONDA     G V Anjaneyulu    Bolla Brahmanaidu 
Guntur    NARASARAOPET     Dr. Aravinda Babu    Gopireddy Srinivasa Reddy 
Guntur    MACHERLA     Anjireddy    Ramakrishna Reddy Pinnelli
Guntur    GURAZALA     Yerapathineni Srinivas    Kasu Mahesh Reddy
MP    BAPATLA     Sriram Malyadri    Nandigama Suresh
MP    GUNTUR    Galla Jaydev    Modugula Venugopal Reddy
MP    NARASARAOPET     Rayapati Sambasiva Rao    Lavu Krishnadeva Rayulu
            
            
WEST GODAVARI            
West Godavari    DENDULURU     Chintamaneni Prabhakar    Kotaru Abbayya Chowdary 
West Godavari    ELURU     Badeti kota Ramarao     Alla Kali Krishna Srinivas (Nani) 
West Godavari    CHINTALAPUDI     Karra Raja Rao    Vr Elizah 
West Godavari    UNGUTURU     Ganni Veeranjaneyulu    Puppala Srinivasa Rao 
West Godavari    POLAVARAM     Boragam Srinivasa Rao    Tellam Balaraju 
West Godavari    UNDI     Mantena Rama Raju    Pvl Narasimha Raju 
West Godavari    TANUKU     Arimilli Radhakrishna     Karumuri Venkata Nageswara Rao
West Godavari    PALAKOLLU     Nimmala Ramanaidu    Chavatapalli Satyanarayana Murthy 
West Godavari    BHIMAVARAM     Pulaparthi Ramanjaneyulu     Srinivas Grandhi 
West Godavari    ACHANTA     Pitani Satyanarayana     Cherukuwada Sri Ranganatha Raju 
West Godavari    T.P.GUDEM     Eli Venkata Sudhasudhana Rao(NANI)    Kottu Satyanarayana 
West Godavari    NARASAPURAM     Bandaru Madhav Naidu    Mudunuri Prasad Raju 
West Godavari    NIDADAVOLE     Burugupalli Sesha Rao    Gs Naidu 
West Godavari    KOVVUR     Vangalapudi Anitha     Vanita Taneti 
West Godavari    GOPALAPURAM     Muppidi Venkateswara Rao    Talari Venkatrao
MP    ELURU     Maganti Babu    Kotagiri Sridhar
MP    NARASAPURAM     Vetukuri Venkata Siva Ramaraju (UNDI)    Raghuram Krishnam Raju
            
            
EAST GODAVARI            
East Godavari            
East Godavari    MANDAPETA     Vegulla Jogeswara Rao     Subhaschandrabose Pilli 
East Godavari    R.C.PURAM     Thota Trimurthulu    Srinivasa Venu Gopala Krishna Chelluboyina
East Godavari    GANNAVARAM     Nelapudi Stalin    Chittibabu Kondeti 
East Godavari    KOTHAPETA     Bandaru Satyanandarao     Chirla Jaggireddy
East Godavari    AMALAPURAM     Aithabatula Ananda Rao    Viswarupu Pinipe 
East Godavari    MUMMIDIVARAM     Datla Subbaraju     Ponnada Venkata Satish Kumar 
East Godavari    RAZOLE     Gollapalli Suryarao     Bonthu Rajeswara Rao 
East Godavari    RAMPACHODAVARAM     Vanthala Rajeshwari    Nagulapalli Dhanalakshmi 
East Godavari    KAKINADA CITY     Vanamadi Venkateswara Rao     Dwarampudi Chandra Sekhara Reddy
East Godavari    PEDDAPURAM     Nimmakayala Chinnarajappa     Thota Vani 
East Godavari    KAKINADA RURAL     Pilli Ananthalakshmi     Kurasala Kanna Babu 
East Godavari    PRATHIPADU     Varapula Jogi Raju (Raja)    Sri Purna Chandra Prasadu Parvata 
East Godavari    PITHAPURAM     S.V.S.N. Varma    Dorababu Pendem 
East Godavari    JAGGAMPETA     Jyothula Nehru    Jyothula Chantibabu 
East Godavari    TUNI     Yenamala Krishnudu     Ramalingeswara Rao Dadisetti 
East Godavari    RAJAHMUNDRY CITY    Adi Reddy Bhavani    Suryaprakasa Rao Routhu 
East Godavari    RAJANAGARAM     Pendurthi Venkatesh     Jakkampudi Raja 
East Godavari    RAJAHMUNDRY RURAL    Gorantla Buchaiah Chowdary     Akula Veerraju 
East Godavari    ANAPARTHY     Nallamilli Ramakrishna Reddy     Dr Sathi Suryanarayana Reddy
MP    AMALAPURAM     Ganti Harish    Chinta Anuradha
MP    RAJAHMUNDRY    Maganti Roopa    Mangana Bharat
MP    KAKINADA    Chalamalasetty Sunil    Vanga Geetha
            
            
VISHAKHAPATNAM            
Vishakhapatnam    ANAKAPALLI     Peela Govinda Satyanarayana    Avss Amarnath Gudivada
Vishakhapatnam    PENDURTHI     Bandaru Satyannarayana Murthy    Adeep Raj
Vishakhapatnam    YELAMANCHILI     Panchakarla Ramesh Babu     Uppalapati Venkata Ramana Murthy Raju 
Vishakhapatnam    NARSIPATNAM     Chintakayala Ayyanapatrudu    Petla Uma Sankar Ganesh 
Vishakhapatnam    CHODAVARAM     Kalidindi Surya Naga Sanyasi Raju    Dharmasri Karanam 
Vishakhapatnam    MADUGULA     Gavireddy Ramanidu    Budi Mutyala Naidu 
Vishakhapatnam    PAYAKARAOPET     Dr. Budumuri Bangaraiah     Golla Babu Rao 
Vishakhapatnam    PADERU     Giddi Eswari     Baghyalakshmi 
Vishakhapatnam    ARAKU VALLEY     Kidari Sravan kumar     Chetti Palguna 
Vishakhapatnam    VISAKHAPATNAM EAST     Velagapudi Ramakrishna     Akaramani Vijaya Nirmala 
Vishakhapatnam    VISAKHAPATNAM WEST    P.G.V.R Naidu     Vijay Prasad Malla 
Vishakhapatnam    VISAKHAPATNAM NORTH    Ghanta Srinivasa Rao (bhimili)    Kk Raju 
Vishakhapatnam    VISAKHAPATNAM SOUTH     Vasupalli Ganesh Kumar     Dronamraju Srinivas 
Vishakhapatnam    GAJUWAKA     Palla Srinivasa Rao    Tippala Nagi Reddy 
Vishakhapatnam    BHIMILI     Sabbam Hari    Avanthi Srinivas (TDP MP Anakapalli)
MP    ANAKAPALLI     Adari Anand    Kandregula Venkata Satyavathi
MP    ARAKU    Kishore Chandradev    Goddeti Madhavi
MP    VISAKHAPATNAM    M Bharat    MVV Satyannarayana
            
            
VIZIANAGARAM            
Vizianagaram    PARVATHIPURAM     Bobbili Chiranjeevulu    Alajangi Jogarao 
Vizianagaram    SALURU     R.P Banjdev    Rajanna Dora Peedika 
Vizianagaram    KURUPAM     Janardhan Dhatraj     Pamula Pushpa Sreevani 
Vizianagaram    SRUNGAVARAPUKOTA     kolla Lalitha Kumari    Kudabanda Srinivas 
Vizianagaram    VIZIANAGARAM     Adithi Gajapathi Raju    Kolagatla Veerabhadra Swamy 
Vizianagaram    NELLIMARLA     Pathivada Narayan Swamy Naidu    Badukonda Apalanaidu
Vizianagaram    BOBBILI     Sujayakrishna Rangarao    Sambangi Venkata China Appala Naidu 
Vizianagaram    CHIPURUPALLE     Kimidi Nagarjuna     Botcha Satyanarayana 
Vizianagaram    GAJAPATHI NAGARAM     K.A Naidu    Botcha Appala Narasayya
MP    VIZIANAGARAM     Pusapati Ashok Gajapati Raju    Bellani Chandrasekhar
            
            
SRIKAKULAM            
Srikakulam    PALAKONDA     Nimmaka Jayakrishna    Viswasarayi Kalavathi 
Srikakulam    SRIKAKULAM     Gunda lakshmi     Dharmana Prasada Rao 
Srikakulam    NARASANNAPETA     Baggu Ramanamurthy     Dharmana Krishna Dasu 
Srikakulam    TEKKALI     Kinjarapu Atchem Naidu     Perada Tilak 
Srikakulam    AMADALAVALASA     Koona Ravi Kumar     Thammineni Seetharam 
Srikakulam    PATHAPATNAM     Kalamata Venkataramana    Reddy Shanti 
Srikakulam    PALASA     Gouthu Sireesha     Seediri Appala Raju 
Srikakulam    ICHCHAPURAM     Bendalam Ashok     Piriya Sairaj 
Srikakulam    RAJAM     Kondru Murali Mohan     Kambala Jogulu 
Srikakulam    ETCHERLA     Kimidi Kala venkatarao     Gorle Kiran Kumar
MP    SRIKAKULAM     Kinjarapu Rammohan Naidu    Duvvada Srinivas

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×