Jump to content

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

vardhangokul

?ღ??ღ? Fifa World Cup 2010 $$ Full Highlights $$ All Matches { Updated Daily } ?ღ??ღ?

Recommended Posts

?ღ??ღ? Fifa World Cup 2010 $$ Full Highlights $$ All Matches { Updated Daily } ?ღ??ღ?

 

 

Watch Live here - Sports.wannabedesi.com

 

If you Missed Live - Below are links for highlights :cool1:

 

June 11

South Africa Vs Mexico ? Johannesburg (SC)

Match -1 - South Africa Vs Mexico ? Johannesburg (SC)

 

June 12

Uruguay Vs France ? Cape Town - DRAW (0-0)

Match -2 - Uruguay Vs France ? Cape Town

 

South Korea Vs Greece ? Johannesburg (SC)

Match -3 - South Korea Vs Greece ? Johannesburg

 

Argentina Vs Nigeria ? Port Elizabeth (Ellis)

Match -4 - Argentina Vs Nigeria ? Port Elizabeth

 

June 13

England Vs USA ? Rustenburg

Match -5 - England Vs USA ? Rustenburg

 

Algeria Vs Slovenia ? Polokwane

Match -6 - Algeria Vs Slovenia ? Polokwane

 

Serbia Vs Ghana ? Pretoria

Match -7 - Serbia Vs Ghana ? Pretoria

 

June 14

Germany Vs Australia ? Durban

Match -8 - Germany Vs Australia ? Durban

 

05.00pm ? Netherlands Vs Denmark ? Johannesburg (SC)

 

Match -9 - Netherlands Vs Denmark

 

 

07.30pm ? Japan Vs Cameroon ? Bloemfontein

 

Match - 10 - Japan vs Caremoon

 

June 15

12.00am ? Italy Vs Paraguay ? Cape Town

 

Match -11 - Italy vs Paraguay

 

05.00pm ? New Zealand Vs Slovakia ? Rustenburg

07.30pm ? Ivory Coast Vs Portugal ? Port Elizabeth

 

June 16

12.00am ? Brazil Vs North Korea ? Johannesburg (Ellis)

05.00pm ? Honduras Vs Chile ? Nelspruit

07.30pm ? Spain Vs Switzerland ? Durban

 

June 17

12.00am ? South Africa Vs Uruguay ? Pretoria

05.00pm ? Argentina Vs South Korea ? Johannesburg (SC)

07.30pm ? Greece Vs Nigeria ? Bloemfontein

 

June 18

12.00am ? France Vs Mexico ? Polokwane

05.00pm ? Germany Vs Serbia ? Port Elizabeth

07.30pm ? Slovenia Vs USA ? Johannesburg (Ellis)

 

June 19

12.00am ? England Vs Algeria ? Cape Town

05.00pm ? Netherlands Vs Japan ? Durban

07.30pm ? Ghana Vs Australia ? Rustenburg

 

June 20

12.00am ? Cameroon Vs Denmark ? Pretoria

05.00pm ? Slovakia Vs Paraguay ? Bloemfontein

07.30pm ? Italy Vs New Zealand ? Nelspruit

 

June 21

12.00am ? Brazil Vs Ivory Coast ? Johannesburg (SC)

05.00pm ? Portugal Vs North Korea ? Cape Town

07.30pm ? Chile Vs Switzerland ? Port Elizabeth

 

June 22

12.00am ? Spain Vs Honduras ? Johannesburg (Ellis)

07.30pm ? Mexico Vs Uruguay ? Rustenburg

07.30pm ? France Vs South Africa ? Bloemfontein

 

June 23

12.00am ? Nigeria Vs South Korea ? Durban

12.00am ? Greece Vs Argentina ? Polokwane

07.30pm ? Slovenia Vs England ? Port Elizabeth

07.30pm ? USA Vs Algeria ? Pretoria

 

June 24

12.00am ? Ghana Vs Germany ? Johannesburg (SC)

12.00am ? Australia Vs Serbia ? Nelspruit

07.30am ? Slovakia Vs Italy ? Johannesburg (Ellis)

07.30am ? Paraguay Vs New Zealand ? Polokwane

 

June 25

12.00am ? Denmark Vs Japan ? Rustenburg

12.00am ? Cameroon Vs Netherlands ? Cape Town

07.30am ? Portugal Vs Brazil ? Durban

07.30am ? North Korea Vs Ivory Coast ? Nelspruit

 

June 26

12.00am ? Chile Vs Spain ? Pretoria

12.00am ? Switzerland Vs Honduras ? Bloemfontein

Second Round ? ROUND OF 16

 

June 26

07.30pm ? Group A winner Vs Group B 2nd place ? Port Elizabeth

June 27

12.00am ? Group C winner Vs Group D 2nd place ? Rustenburg

07.30pm ? Group D winner Vs Group C 2nd place ? Bloemfontein

 

June 28

12.00am ? Group B winner Vs Group A 2nd place ? Johannesburg (SC)

07. 30pm ? Group E winner Vs Group F 2nd place ? Durban

 

June 29

12.00am ? Group G winner Vs Group H 2nd place ? Johannesburg (Ellis)

07.30pm ? Group F winner Vs Group E 2nd place ? Pretoria

 

June 30

12.00am ? Group H winner Vs Group G 2nd place ? Cape Town

Quarter-finals

 

July 2

7.30pm ? 1st Quarter-final ? Port Elizabeth

 

July 3

12. 00am ? 2nd Quarter-final ? Johannesburg (SC)

7.30pm ? 3rd Quarter-final ? Cape Town

 

July 4

12.00am ? 4th Quarter-final ? Johannesburg (Ellis)

Semi-finals

 

July 7

12.00am ? 1st Semi-final ? Cape Town

 

July 8

12.00am ? 2nd Semi-final ? Durban

 

Third Place (July 11)

12.00am ? Semi-final losers ? Port Elizabeth

 

Final (July 12)

12.00am ? Semi-final winners ? Johannesburg (SC)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×