Jump to content

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

Godavari

Eastgodavari 2014 TDP Team/Probables

Recommended Posts

1.Mandapeta-Vegulla Jogeswararao(Sitting Mla)(2009 Majority 17000)

 

2.Prathipadu-Parvatha ChittiBabu(Sitting Mla)(2009 Maj 4000)

 

 

3.Rajanagaram-Venkatesh (Sitting Mla)(2009 Maj 6000)

 

4.RJY RURAL-Chandana Ramesh(Sitting Mla)(2009 Maj 2000)

 

5.Peddapuram-Boddu Son Or Boddu(MLC) (2009 lost by 4000)

 

6.Pitapuram-Varma(2009 lost by 1000)

 

7.Jaggampeta- Jyothula Chantibabu

 

8.Tuni-Yanamala krishnundu(Ramakrishnudu Cousin)

 

9.Kakinada-Mutta Family Or Kondababu(ex mla)

 

10.Kakinada-Pilli Sattibabu

 

11.Amalapuram-Anandarao

 

12.Razole-Ramu

 

13.Gannavaram-Narayanmurthy (Ex mla)(2009 lost by 3000)

 

14.Mumidavaram-No clarity- Names- Datla Bucchibabu or Kondababu or others(2009 lost by 1800)..........

 

15.Ramachandrapuram-Chikkala Ramachandarao or thota if he joins tdp :sleep: :sleep:

 

16.Rajamundry-New candidate :donno: (2009 buccaih chowdary lost by 1000)

 

17.Rampachodavaram-RameshBabu

 

18,Anaparthi-Nallamilli Ramakrishnareddy(Mullareddy son)

 

19.Kothapeta-Reddy Subramanyamu Or Bandaru if he joins tdp :sleep: :sleep:

 

 

MPS...

Rajamundry Next Mp Maganti Muralimohan :terrific: :terrific: :terrific: :terrific: (2009 difference 2k)

Amalapuram candidate-Gollapalli Suryarao(Ex Minister)(2009 difference 1lakh TDP 2.65l Harshakumar 3.65l)

 

Kakinada TDP Candidate-Yanamala(2009 Difference 65000 TDP 2.6lak Pallamraju 3.25lak)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Rajanagaram

Gannavaram

Mumdidavaram

Kakinada city

TDP chances

 

Weak in Razole,amalapuram,ramachnadrapuram,kothapeta......

 

Jaggampeta,Kakinada rural, paryty wave vasthe gellavachu :terrific: :terrific: :terrific:

 

Kothapeta.ramachnadrpauram mls malli tdp loki vasthe both seats TDP :terrific: :terrific: :terrific: :terrific:

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

2009 Assembly Election results for Mandapeta Constituency

Name Party Votes Position Jogeswara Rao V. TDP 68104 1 Chowdary Vvss PRAP 50664 2 Krishnarjuna Chowdary Bikkina INC 26571 3 Adinarayana. Matta IND 2350 4

 

Ikkada TDP CADRE CHALASTRONG PARTY ABHIMANAMU EKKUVA 1989 lo lost by 978 and in 2004 by 8000 bec of tdp rebel....Kammas votes 28000 highest in east and anni casteslonu TDP ki abhimanulu unnaru so ikkada TDP Ni kottadamu kastamu candidate kuda strong economically and active wise

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

2009 Assembly Election results for Pitapuram Constituency

Name Party Votes Position Vanga Geetha Viswanadh PRAP 46623 1 Varma S. V. S. N. TDP 45587 2 Mudragada Padmanabham INC 43431 3 Sundara Ratnakar Rokkam IND 3374 4

 

Ikkada TDP CAndidate super :adore: his Caste Rajus Votes 3000 to 4000 Avtahala Kapu Votes 62000 PRP tho chivarki difference 1000 :adore::adore: hardowrker

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

2009 Assembly Election results for Kakinada (Rural) Constituency

Name Party Votes Position Kurasala Kannababu PRAP 53494 1 Venkateswara Rao Nulukurthi INC 45457 2 Satyanarayana Murthy Pilli TDP 28691 3 Y. D. Rama Rao LSP 5601 4

 

Ikkada TDP INC same caste appudu so kannababu easy Ippudu YSRCP INC Same caste avvachu so TDP have chance MOney tisthe

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

2009 Assembly Election results for Kakinada (City) Constituency

Name Party Votes Position Dwarampudi Chandrasekhara Reddy INC 44606 1 Bandana Hari PRAP 35327 2 Vanamadi Venkateswara Rao (kondababu) TDP 25636 3 Kanchusthambham Satya Prasad LSP 5792 4

 

,,,Ikkada Dwarampudi Money Istamvachinatu tisesadu And TDP candidate asla tiyaledu esari tisthee good fi8

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

2009 Assembly Election results for Anaparthy Constituency

Name Party Votes Position Nallamilli Seshareddy INC 70623 1 Gollala Mamidada D. R. K. Reddy PRAP 34749 2 Moola Reddy Nallamilli TDP 33500 3 Padala Venkata Ramareddy (ramu) IND 5989 4

lASTIME tdp cANDIDATE MONEY TIYALEDU GELAVADAMU KASTAMU ANI ESARI AYANA SON IN FI8 definite ga votes peruguthayi Minimum 40 45 k vastahyiii muralimoham Ki ikkada 42000 differenc evachindi lastime

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

2009 Assembly Election results for Mummidivaram Constituency

Name Party Votes Position Ponnada Venkata Satish Kumar INC 51087 1 Srinuvasa Raju Nadimpalli TDP 49162 2 Suryanarayana Kudupudi PRAP 31400 3 Guthula Venkata Sai Srinivasa Rao (sai) IND 12879 4

Idi Lastime Kuda Gelichee Seat 4 mandals lo TDP got majority in 3 mandals Chivari mandal Tallarevu Lo Mottamu Poyindi ayana Ah Candidate unteee Kuppam tarvthaa idi guaranteee ani sepachu but daridramu ah candidate srinivasaraju died :mellow:

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

009 Assembly Election results for Amalapuram Constituency

Name Party Votes Position Pinipe Viswsarupu INC 57922 1 Chinta Krishna Murthy PRAP 51649 2 Aithabathula Anandarao TDP 23185 3 Kunche Peda Satyanarayana PPOI 1453 4

 

2009 lo asla TDP Ikkada fight lo ledy Amalapuram kabbati only caste rivalry TDP ki padda votes anni Abhimanam tho padinavee Appudu metlaa In PRP ippudu He is in tdp

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

2009 Assembly Election results for Gannavaram Constituency

Name Party Votes Position Pamula Rajeswari Devi INC 44756 1 Pulaparti Narayanamurthy TDP 41651 2 Janga Goutham PRAP 41359 3 Kolli Suryarao BJP 3140 4

Ikkada Candidate ki Manchi name undi But Malas ekkuva Sc catergorization effect untee :sleep: :sleep: :sleep: :sleep: But candidate kuda malaneee so edina :shakehands: :shakehands: :shakehands: undochu

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×