Jump to content

Muppalla

Members
  • Content Count

    4,073
  • Donations

    $0.00 
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About Muppalla

  • Rank
    Complete Fan
  • Birthday 01/01/2013

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Array
  • Location
    Array
  • Interests
    Array

Recent Profile Visitors

3,358 profile views
  1. Guts and balls unna personality.... Strong support ivvalekapoyaaru be it caste people, party or in general common public... Prathidhi khulam and thokalni choosthey ivaala nasta poyindhi prajaley.....
  2. Here is the list of 212 Reddys who are holding crucial positions in AP. The list has gone viral in social media. 1. YS Jagan Reddy – CM 2. Peddireddi Ramachandra Reddy – Minister 3. Balineni Srinivasa Reddy – Minister 4. Mekapati Gowtham Reddy – Minister 5. Buggana Rajendranath Reddy – Minister 6. Gadikota Srikanth Reddy – Chief whip 7. CheviReddy Bhaskar Reddy – whip 8. Kapu Ramachandra Reddy – Whip 9. Pinnelli Ramakrishna Reddy – Whip 10. Chevireddi Bhaskar Reddy -TUDA chairman 11. RK Roja Reddy – APIIC Chairman 12. Ponnavolu Sudhakar Reddy – Additional AG 13. Kallam Ajay Reddy – AP Govt Adviser 14. Dhananjay Reddy – CM Additional Secretary 15. Krishnamohan Reddy – CM OSD 16. K Nageswar Reddy – CM PA 17. V Vijayasai Reddy – Parliamentary Party leader 18. Peddireddi Mithunn Reddy – YCP Loksabha leader 19. P Mithun Reddy – Loksabha Panel Speaker 20. V Vijayasai Reddy – AP Olympic Association Chairman 21. YV Subba Reddy – TTD Chairman 22. Sajjala Rama Krishna Reddy – Adviser AP Govt for public relations 23. Alla Ramakrishna Reddy – CRDA Chairman 24. Narendra Reddy – CRDA assistant director 25. K Hemachandra Reddy – Higher Education Council AP 26. V Vijayasai Reddy – Special representative of AP govt in Delhi (with special GO) 27. CV Ramakrishna Reddy – Rayalaseema Versity Registrar 28. Mallikarjun Reddy – SKU Registrar 9. Sridhar Reddy – SVU Registrar 30. A Ramachandra Reddy – Yogi Vemana Versity Chancellor 31. C Anjaneya Reddy – Chairman Committee for APSRTC merger to govt 33. KC Reddy – RGUKT Chancellor 34. Y Madhusudan Reddy – Agriculture Dept Special secretary 35. G Nageswar Reddy – AP Advocate on Record Supreme Court 36. Vijay Kumar Reddy – I &PR commissioner 37. VN Bharath Reddy – Aviation adviser 38. B Rajendranath Reddy – Member Cabinet sub-committee 39. Ramachandra Reddy – Member Cabinet sub-committee 40. M Gowtham Reddy – Member Cabinet sub-committee 41. V Vijaysai Reddy – Member Cabinet sub-committee 42. V Prabhakar Reddy – Member Cabinet sub-committee 43. P. Mithun Reddy – Member Cabinet sub-committee 44. Dr. B Chandrasekhar Reddy – Member Healthcare reforms committee 45. Dr. B Sambasiva Reddy – Member Healthcare reforms committee 46. Dr. K Sathish Reddy – Member Healthcare reforms committee 47. J Vidyasagar Reddy – IT adviser to AP govt 48. DeviReddy Srinath Reddy – IT adviser to AP govt 49. K Rajasekhar Reddy – IT adviser to AP govt 50. YS Jagan Reddy – AP Agriculture mission vice-chairman 52. MVS Nagi Reddy – AP Agriculture mission member 53. P Raghava Reddy- AP Agriculture mission member 53. Chandrasekhar Reddy – AP Agriculture mission member 54. Subba Reddy – Engineer in Chief Panchayatraj 55. B Rajendranath Reddy – Power purchase Agreement review committee member 56. B Sreenivasa Reddy – Power purchase Agreement review committee member 57. K Ajay Reddy – Power purchase Agreement review committee member 58. Gopal Reddy – Power purchase Agreement review committee member 59. YV Subba Reddy – SVBC chairman 60. A Dharma Reddy- TTD JEO 61. L Sridhar Reddy – CEO AP State food processing society 62. M Srinivasula Reddy – Member in Estimations committee Parliament 63. Challa Madhusudan Reddy – Chairman AP skill development corporation 64. V Vijayasai Reddy – Member AIIMS, Mangalagiri 65. CheviReddy Baskar Reddy – Ex officio Member, TTD (with special GO) 66. SV Madhava Reddy – ADC to AP Governor 67. Venkat Reddy Medapati – APNRT Chairman 68. Shankar Reddy – IT Director 69. G Devendar Reddy – Digital Director 70. Harshavardhan Reddy Annapurna Reddy – E Pragati Director 71. M Subramanyam Reddy – PKM Urban development Chairman 72. P GVF Prasad Reddy – VC, Andhra University 73. T Biragi Reddy – Registrar, Andhra University 74. Pandu Ranga Reddy – CTC Dean, Andhra University 75. Kanaka Narsa Reddy – RDO, Tirupati Revenue Division 76. K Sridhar Reddy – NUDA Chairman 77. G N Subba Reedy – President, AP secretariate ASO association 78. Y Chennakrishna Reddy – office bearer, AP secretariate ASO association 79. Kodandarami Reddy -ZP CEO, Chittor 80. R Manohar Reddy – AP RAID development corporation director 81. E. Prakash Reddy – Suparendent engineer, Panchayatraj 82. P Yadhubhushan Reddy – Project manager, water management agency, Kadapa 83. M Maheshwar Reddy -SEEDAP Chairman 84. PVRM Reddy – Director, watershed division, Rural development dept. 85. B Anil Reddy – Special officer on Duty, PADA 86. T Bapi Reddy – Vice Chairman, NUDA 87. Parameswar Reddy – CM Special Security Officer 88. V Vijayasai Reddy – Member, joint parliament committee on profitable positions 89. Challah Ramakrishna Reddy – MLC 90. M. Nagi Reddy – SE Polavaram (On promotion) 91. Pratap Bheemi Reddy – AP Investments Chairman 92. G Manohar Reddy – AP Law department secretary. 93. Ratnakar Reddy Pandugayala – Special representative of AP government in USA 94. BiReddy Siddarth Reddy – KDCC bank chairman 95. I Tirupal Reddy – PAC Chairman, Duvvur, Kadapa 96. Buchupudi Sambasiva Reddy – Chairman, AP Medical Council 97. S Vijaykumar Reddy – Member, AP Medical Council 98. NV Ramana Reddy – Ex Officio Special Commissioner, AP Bhavan, Delhi 99. Jus. Lakshman Reddy – Lokayukta, AP 100. BhumiReddy Chandrasekhar Reddy – Chairman, APMSIDC 101. V Vijayasai Reedy – Chairman, commercial affairs parliamentary committee 102. Magunta Srinivasulu Reddy – Member, commercial affairs parliamentary committee 103. PeddiReddy Mithun Reddy – Member, Finance affairs parliamentary committee 104. YS Avinash Reddy- Member, Industrial affairs parliamentary committee 105. Adala Prabhakar Reddy – Member, Urban Development affairs parliamentary committee 106. VemiReddy Prabhakar Reddy – Member, Coal, Steel departments affairs parliamentary committee 107. Tummala Lokeswar Reddy – Technical Advisor to CM 108. CV Nagarjuna Reddy – Chairman, Electrical Regulation Committee 109. MEDA Mallikarjun Reddy – Member, TTD 110. VemiReddy Prasanthi Reddy – Member, TTD 111. B Parthasarathy Reddy – – Member, TTD 112. Putta Pratap Reddy – Member, TTD 113. C Baskar Reddy – Member, TTD Ex Officio 114. B Karunakar Reddy – Special Invitee, TTD board 115. AJ Sekhar Reddy – Special Invitee, TTD board 116. Kupendar Reddy – Special Invitee, TTD board 117. Bumana Karunakar Reddy – Member, Public Accounts Committee 118. Katasani Rambhupal Reddy – Member, Public Accounts Committee 119. C Jaggi Reddy – Chairman, Public Sector Organizations Committee 120. P Ravindranath Reddy – Member, Public Accounts Committee 121. M Chandrasekhar Reddy – Permanent Working Member, AP Agriculture Mission 122. DeviReddy Srinath Reddy – AP Press Academy Chairman 123. Chekupalli Silpa Reddy – AP Helath Advisor, Delhi 124. Chittem Venkat Reddy – Standing Council, AP Medical Services Infra Development Corp 125. Swapna Reddy – Director SVBC 126.Srinivasa Reddy- Director SVBC 127. Y V Subba Reddy – Chairman, AP Athletics Association 128. GV Sudhakar Reddy – Member, APPSC 129.N Rajasekhar Reddy – Secretary, Higher education controlling and supervisory commission. 130. V Lakshmana Reddy -Chairman, AP Alcohol eradication promotion committee 131. A. Sambasiva Reddy – Secretary, AP Higher education controlling and supervisory commission. 132. M Ramakrishna Reddy – YV University 133. N Govinda Reddy – Advisor, Commissioner of R&R section, Irrigation Department 134. M Madhusudhan Reddy – MD, AP Mineral Development Corp 135. V Surendar Reddy – Advocate, 136. Karan Reddy Cheruku – Vice President, TTD Local Advisory Committee, Hyd 137. Konda Raghava Reddy – Member, TTD Local Advisory Committee, Hyd 138. Durga Sukendhar Reddy – Member, TTD Local Advisory Committee, Hyd 139. Boddu Sainath Reddy – Member, TTD Local Advisory Committee, Hyd 140. SingiReddy Bhaskar Reddy – Member, TTD Local Advisory Committee, Hyd 141. GouriReddy Sridhara Reddy – Member, TTD Local Advisory Committee, Hyd 142. Kommera Venkat Reddy – Member, TTD Local Advisory Committee, Hyd 143. KomatiReddy Lakshmi Reddy – Member, TTD Local Advisory Committee, Hyd 144. Srivara Reddy – Member, TTD Local Advisory Committee, Hyd 145. C Sudhakar Reddy – Member, TTD Local Advisory Committee, Hyd 146. Anam Ramanarayaba Reddy – Member, Rules committee 147. Manugunta Maheedhar Reddy – Member, Rules committee 148. KomatReddy Sreedhar Reddy – Member, Petitions committee 149. Kasu Mahesh Reddy – Member, Petitions committee 150. Alla Ramakrishna Reddy – Member, Petitions committee 151. Kakani Govardhan Reddy – Chairman, Privileges Committee 152. Silpa Chakrapani Reddy – Member, Privileges Committee 153. Meda Mallikarjun’s Reddy – Member, Govt Assurances committee 154. Kunduru Nagarjuna Reddy – Member, Govt Assurances committee 155. K Chennakesava Reddy – Member, Ethics Committee 156. Settipalli Raghurami Reddy – Member, Ethics Committee 157. Ananta Venkatrami Reddy – Member, Ethics Committee 158. Duddukuntla Sreedhar Reddy – Member, Facilities Joint committee 159. Y BalaNagi Reddy – Member, Forest Life & Environmental Joint Committee 160. Biyyapu Madhusudhan Reddy – Member, Forest Life & Environmental Joint Committee 161. Y Venkatrami Reddy – Member, Forest Life & Environmental Joint Committee 162. Gangula Bijender Reddy – Member, Forest Life & Environmental Joint Committee 163. Y Srinivasula Reddy – Member, Schedule Castes Welfare Joint Committee 164. Katasani Rami Reddy – Member, Subordinate Legislation Joint Committee 165.Topudurthi Prakash Reddy – Member, Subordinate Legislation Joint Committee 166. C Sivanadha Reddy – Member, Subordinate Legislation Joint Committee 167. K Pedda Reddy – Member, Backward Castes Welfare Joint Committee 168. Alla Ramakrishna Reddy – Member, Library Joint Committee 169. Tippala Nagi Reddy – Member, Library Joint Committee 170. Mekapati Chandrasekhar Reddy – Member, Library Joint Committee 171. Y Saiprasad Reddy – Member, Minority Welfare Joint Committee 172. Silpa Ravichandrakishore Reddy – Member, Minority Welfare Joint Committee 173. PV Sidda Reddy – Member, Minority Welfare Joint Committee 174. PeddiReddy Dwarakanath Reddy – Member, Minority Welfare Joint Committee 175. Rachamallu Sivaprasad Reddy – Member, Minority Welfare Joint Committee 176. Satti Suryanarayana Reddy – Member, Women, Infant, Physically Chslkenged and Senior Welfare Joint Committee 177. Katti Narasimha Reddy – Member, Telugu language & Culture development Committee, legislative Council 178. Challa Ramakrishna Reddy – Member, Telugu language & Culture development Committee, legislative Council 179. G Deepak Reddy – Member, Requests Committee, legislative Council 180. Vennapusa Gopal Reddy – Chairman, Moral Values committee, legislative Council 181. Devasani Chinagovinda Reddy – Chairman, Powers review committee, legislative Council 182.Challa Ramakrishna Reddy – Member, Powers review committee, legislative Council 183.Yandapalli Srinivasula Reddy – Member, Government’s Assurances committee, legislative Council 184.P Mithun Reddy – Member, General affairs committee 185. Sujeeth Reddy – Director, AP Film Development Corporation 186. Alla Raveendra Reddy – CEO, AP Drone corporation 187. RCM Reddy – Director, AP Skill Development Corp 188. M Maheswara Reddy – Director, AP Skill Development Corp 189. C Rammohan Reddy – Member, Governing Committee, ANGR Agri University 190. Anam Vijayakumar Reddy – Chairman, DCCB, Nellore 191. M Reddemma – Chairman, DCCB, Chittore 192. Madhavaram Rami Reddy – Chairman, DCCB, Kurnool 193. Tiruppal Reddy – Chairman, DCCB, Kadapa 194. Gunipati Suresh Reddy – Member, DCMS, Nellore 195. Cheherla Chalama Reddy – Member, DCMS, Nellore 196. VemiReddy Chenna Reddy – Member, DCMS, Prakasam 197. Surasani Mohan Reddy – Member, DCMS, Prakasam 198. Samakoti Sahadeva Reddy – Chairman, DCMS, Chittor 199. K V Niranjan Reddy – Member, DCMS, Chittor 200. K Sudarshan Reddy – Member, DCMS, Kadapa 201. A Subramanya Rami Reddy – Member, DCMS, Kadapa 202. P P Nagi Reddy – Chairman, DCMS, Kurnool 203. ByReddy Jarunakar Reddy – Member, DCMS, Kurnool 204. K Vamseedhar Reddy – Member, DCMS, Kurnool 205. P Chandrasekhara Reddy – Chairman, DCMS, Anantapur 206. D Raghava Reddy – Member, DCMS, Anantapur 207. J Vennutha Reddy – Member, DCMS, Anantapur 208. SontiReddy Narsi Reddy – Member, DCMS, Guntur 209. Bapatu Venkateswara Reddy – Member, DCMS, Guntur 210. AnnapuReddy Veera Reddy – Member, DCMS, Guntur 211. Pratap Reddy BhimiReddy – Special Representative to Govt of AP, Investment Promotion and Infrastructure board 212. Tirumal Reddy – PRO, DGP Andhra Pradesh
  3. Correct ey kadha... Disha incident lo police chesina pani corectt ey...no doubts.. Why this is not happening with other caste or community girls or women??? Finance/economic criminals like Jagan REDDY should also be punished...public money motham dochukunaaru kadha...
  4. Aa app name Enti kaizala naa....any meaning in English or full form.. Kaizala antey Marathi lo Enti sangathi...howz it going ani... Telugu Peru edhaina petti saavochu gaaa....
  5. SUper - this kind of stuff should happen in both telugu states...Save WATER
×